Hello!! Herbal Cough Formulations Use the symptom checker
to find out the right product
for you
Feeling unwell? Try our Do consult your doctor or Pharmacist to know more.
cough! Uh Oh!
You seem to have a
Try our Syrup as it is
extremely effective in the
treatment of common
cold and in all types of cough
Do consult your doctor or Pharmacist to know more.
Uh Oh!
You seem to have a
sore throat! Try our Lozenges
as they are extremely effective
in the treatment of sore throats
Do consult your doctor or Pharmacist to know more.
blocked nose! Try our Cold Rub
as it is extremely effective
in alleviating congestion
Uh Oh!
You seem to have
Do consult your doctor or Pharmacist to know more.
Uh Oh!
You seem to have
voice hoarseness! Try our Lozenge
as it is extremely effective
in providing relief
Do consult your doctor or Pharmacist to know more.
Uh Oh!
You seem to have a
headache! Try our Cold Rub
as it is extremely effective
in alleviating pain
Do consult your doctor or Pharmacist to know more.
Uh Oh!
You seem to have a
chest
congestion!
Try our Cold Rub
as it is extremely effective
in alleviating congestion
Do consult your doctor or Pharmacist to know more.

Symptoms

Click on the symptoms below to know the right remedy to treat the condition

COUGH

SORE THROAT

BLOCKED NOSE

VOICE HOARSENESS

HEADACHE

HEAVINESS
IN CHEST

Zecuf Lozenges

Formulation of 4 potent herbs, provide targeted action in infected area and relieves sore throat and related symptoms with soothing effect. Easy to carry and available in various fruit flavours.

Know more

Zecuf Video

Zecuf Syrup

Completely herbal formulation of 11 potent herbs, effectively relieves cough of all etiology without drowsiness or dizziness. Delicious in taste and well accepted by adults and children.

Know more

Check availability of the product

Select your country from the menu bar to check the availability of the products in your region

State Name Address Number
Muscat Alhasharpharmacy LLC Ruwi 92986234
Muscat Alhasharpharmacy LLC Mutthrah 95364122
Muscat Alhasharpharmacy LLC Wadikabir 99664772
Muscat Alhasharpharmacy LLC Qurum 91874767
Muscat Alhasharpharmacy LLC Alkhuwair 92621688
Muscat Alhasharpharmacy LLC Azaiba 96367155
Salalah Alhasharpharmacy LLC Salalah 9227509
Muscat Capital Pharmacy Oman House 97608949
Muscat Capital Pharmacy Darsait 97034125
Muscat Capital Pharmacy MBD 98581512
Muscat Capital Pharmacy Mabellah 95391874
Salalah Capital Pharmacy Salalah 92840957
Muscat AFLAG PHARMACY SHELL AZAIBA AZAIBA 96773563
Muscat AFLAG PHARMACY GRAND MOSQUE GHOUBRA 94879797
Muscat AFLAG PHARMACY-18th Nov AZAIBA 95198419
Muscat AFLAG PHARMACY-Alkhuwair ALKHUWAIR 99717506
Muscat AFLAG PHARMACY-Al Amerat AL AMERAT 95157462
Muscat AFLAG PHARMACY -AL HAIL ALHAIL 91285993
Muscat AFLAG PHARMACY L.L.C., MABELAH MABELAH 98002047
Muscat BALSM PHARMACY-MARS AZAIBA 99436917
Muscat BALSM PHARMACY – MQ BRANCH ALKHUWAIR 98938812